Here, theater by theater, is the schedule all the award winners playing Sunday, the final day of the 2017 Sundance Film Festival:

Eccles Theater

10 a.m. • "The Nile Hilton Incident" (World Cinema Dramatic, Grand Jury Prize)

1 p.m. • "Dina" (U.S. Documentary, Grand Jury Prize)

3:30 p.m. • "I Don't Feel at Home in This World Anymore" (U.S. Dramatic, Grand Jury Prize)

6 p.m. • "Crown Heights" (U.S. Dramatic, Audience Award)

Egyptian Theatre

10:30 a.m. • Short Program award winners

1:30 p.m. • "God's Own Country" (World Cinema Dramatic, Directing Award)

4:30 p.m. • "Novitiate" (U.S. Dramatic, Special Jury Prize for Breakthrough Director)

Holiday Village Cinema 1

10 a.m. • "The Force" (U.S. Documentary, Directing Prize)

1 p.m. • "Machines" (World Cinema Documentary, Special Award for Cinematography)

4 p.m. • "Unrest" (U.S. Documentary, Speiclal Jury Prize for Editing)

Holiday Village Cinema 2

11:30 a.m. • "Winnie" (World Cinema Documentary, Directing Award)

2:30 p.m. • "Free and Easy" (World Cinema Dramatic, Special Jury Prize "for cinematic vision")

5:30 p.m. • "Strong Island" (U.S. Documentary, Special Jury Prize "for storytelling")

Holiday Village Cinema 4

11 a.m. • "Motherland" (World Cinema Documentary Special Jury Award "for commanding vision")

2 p.m. • "My Life as a Zucchini" (Sundance Kids)

5 p.m. • "Axolotl Overkill" (World Cinema Dramatic, Special Jury Prize for Cinematography)

Library Center Theatre

10:30 a..m . • "Ingrid Goes West" (U.S. Dramatic, Waldo Salt Screenwriting Award)

1 p.m. • "Last Men in Aleppo" (World Cinema Documentary, Grand Jury Prize)

3:30 p.m. • "Joshua: Teenager vs. Superpower" (World Cinema Documentary, Audience Award)

6 p.m. • "Roxanne Roxanne" (U.S. Dramatic, Special Jury Prize of Breakthrough Performance)

The MARC Theatre

11:15 a.m. • "Chasing Coral" (U.S. Documentary Audience Award)

2:15 p.m. • "Sueño en toro idioms (I Dream in Another Language" (World Cinema Dramatic, Audience Award)

5:15 p.m. • "The Yellow Birds" (U.S. Dramatic, Special Jury Prize for Cinematography)

Prospector Square Theatre

10:30 am. • "Marjorie Prime" (Alfred P. Sloan Award Prize)

1 p.m. • "Step" (U.S. Documentary Special Jury Prize, "for inspirational filmmaking")

3:30 p.m. • "Gook" (Next Audience Award)

6 p.m. • "Beach Rats" (U.S. Dramatic, Directing Award)

Yarrow Hotel Theatre

11 a.m. • "Icarus" (U.S. Documentary Special Jury Prize: The Orwell Award)

2 p.m. • "Pop Aye" (World Cinema Dramatic, Special Jury Prize for Screenwriting)

5 p.m. • "Rumble: The Indians Who Rocked the World" (World Cinema Documentary, Special Jury Prize "for masterful storytelling")