Here, theater by theater, is the schedule all the award winners playing Sunday, the final day of the 2017 Sundance Film Festival:
Eccles Theater
10 a.m. • "The Nile Hilton Incident" (World Cinema Dramatic, Grand Jury Prize)
1 p.m. • "Dina" (U.S. Documentary, Grand Jury Prize)
3:30 p.m. • "I Don't Feel at Home in This World Anymore" (U.S. Dramatic, Grand Jury Prize)
6 p.m. • "Crown Heights" (U.S. Dramatic, Audience Award)
Egyptian Theatre
10:30 a.m. • Short Program award winners
1:30 p.m. • "God's Own Country" (World Cinema Dramatic, Directing Award)
4:30 p.m. • "Novitiate" (U.S. Dramatic, Special Jury Prize for Breakthrough Director)
Holiday Village Cinema 1
10 a.m. • "The Force" (U.S. Documentary, Directing Prize)
1 p.m. • "Machines" (World Cinema Documentary, Special Award for Cinematography)
4 p.m. • "Unrest" (U.S. Documentary, Speiclal Jury Prize for Editing)
Holiday Village Cinema 2
11:30 a.m. • "Winnie" (World Cinema Documentary, Directing Award)
2:30 p.m. • "Free and Easy" (World Cinema Dramatic, Special Jury Prize "for cinematic vision")
5:30 p.m. • "Strong Island" (U.S. Documentary, Special Jury Prize "for storytelling")
Holiday Village Cinema 4
11 a.m. • "Motherland" (World Cinema Documentary Special Jury Award "for commanding vision")
2 p.m. • "My Life as a Zucchini" (Sundance Kids)
5 p.m. • "Axolotl Overkill" (World Cinema Dramatic, Special Jury Prize for Cinematography)
Library Center Theatre
10:30 a..m . • "Ingrid Goes West" (U.S. Dramatic, Waldo Salt Screenwriting Award)
1 p.m. • "Last Men in Aleppo" (World Cinema Documentary, Grand Jury Prize)
3:30 p.m. • "Joshua: Teenager vs. Superpower" (World Cinema Documentary, Audience Award)
6 p.m. • "Roxanne Roxanne" (U.S. Dramatic, Special Jury Prize of Breakthrough Performance)
The MARC Theatre
11:15 a.m. • "Chasing Coral" (U.S. Documentary Audience Award)
2:15 p.m. • "Sueño en toro idioms (I Dream in Another Language" (World Cinema Dramatic, Audience Award)
5:15 p.m. • "The Yellow Birds" (U.S. Dramatic, Special Jury Prize for Cinematography)
Prospector Square Theatre
10:30 am. • "Marjorie Prime" (Alfred P. Sloan Award Prize)
1 p.m. • "Step" (U.S. Documentary Special Jury Prize, "for inspirational filmmaking")
3:30 p.m. • "Gook" (Next Audience Award)
6 p.m. • "Beach Rats" (U.S. Dramatic, Directing Award)
Yarrow Hotel Theatre
11 a.m. • "Icarus" (U.S. Documentary Special Jury Prize: The Orwell Award)
2 p.m. • "Pop Aye" (World Cinema Dramatic, Special Jury Prize for Screenwriting)
5 p.m. • "Rumble: The Indians Who Rocked the World" (World Cinema Documentary, Special Jury Prize "for masterful storytelling")